www.pudn.com > MCI.zip > Test.rc, change:2010-12-02,size:5809b


// Microsoft Visual C++ generated resource script. 
// 
#include "resource.h" 
 
#define APSTUDIO_READONLY_SYMBOLS 
///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////// 
// 
// Generated from the TEXTINCLUDE 2 resource. 
// 
#ifndef APSTUDIO_INVOKED 
#include "targetver.h" 
#endif 
#include "afxres.h" 
 
///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////// 
#undef APSTUDIO_READONLY_SYMBOLS 
 
///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////// 
// 中文(中华人民共和国) resources 
 
#if !defined(AFX_RESOURCE_DLL) || defined(AFX_TARG_CHS) 
#ifdef _WIN32 
LANGUAGE LANG_CHINESE, SUBLANG_CHINESE_SIMPLIFIED 
#pragma code_page(936) 
#endif //_WIN32 
 
#ifdef APSTUDIO_INVOKED 
///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////// 
// 
// TEXTINCLUDE 
// 
 
1 TEXTINCLUDE  
BEGIN 
    "resource.h\0" 
END 
 
2 TEXTINCLUDE  
BEGIN 
    "#ifndef APSTUDIO_INVOKED\r\n" 
    "#include ""targetver.h""\r\n" 
    "#endif\r\n" 
    "#include ""afxres.h""\r\n" 
    "\0" 
END 
 
3 TEXTINCLUDE  
BEGIN 
    "#define _AFX_NO_SPLITTER_RESOURCES\r\n" 
    "#define _AFX_NO_OLE_RESOURCES\r\n" 
    "#define _AFX_NO_TRACKER_RESOURCES\r\n" 
    "#define _AFX_NO_PROPERTY_RESOURCES\r\n" 
    "\r\n" 
    "#if !defined(AFX_RESOURCE_DLL) || defined(AFX_TARG_CHS)\r\n" 
    "LANGUAGE 4, 2\r\n" 
    "#pragma code_page(936)\r\n" 
    "#include ""res\\Test.rc2""  // 非 Microsoft Visual C++ 编辑的资源\r\n" 
    "#include ""l.CHS\\afxres.rc""      // 标准组件\r\n" 
    "#endif\r\n" 
    "\0" 
END 
 
#endif    // APSTUDIO_INVOKED 
 
 
///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////// 
// 
// Icon 
// 
 
// Icon with lowest ID value placed first to ensure application icon 
// remains consistent on all systems. 
IDR_MAINFRAME           ICON                    "res\\Player_48.ico" 
 
///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////// 
// 
// Dialog 
// 
 
IDD_ABOUTBOX DIALOGEX 0, 0, 170, 62 
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_FIXEDSYS | WS_POPUP | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU 
CAPTION "关于 Test" 
FONT 9, "MS Shell Dlg", 0, 0, 0x1 
BEGIN 
    ICON            128,IDC_STATIC,14,14,21,20 
    LTEXT           "Test,1.0 版",IDC_STATIC,42,14,114,8,SS_NOPREFIX 
    LTEXT           "Copyright (C) 2010",IDC_STATIC,42,26,114,8 
    DEFPUSHBUTTON   "确定",IDOK,113,41,50,14,WS_GROUP 
END 
 
IDD_TEST_DIALOG DIALOGEX 0, 0, 131, 91 
STYLE DS_SETFONT | DS_MODALFRAME | DS_FIXEDSYS | WS_POPUP | WS_VISIBLE | WS_CAPTION | WS_SYSMENU 
EXSTYLE WS_EX_APPWINDOW 
CAPTION "简易音乐播放器" 
FONT 9, "MS Shell Dlg", 0, 0, 0x1 
BEGIN 
    EDITTEXT        IDC_EDIT1,7,7,104,14,ES_AUTOHSCROLL 
    PUSHBUTTON      "...",IDC_BUTTON8,112,7,12,14 
    PUSHBUTTON      "播放",IDC_BUTTON1,7,24,36,14 
    PUSHBUTTON      "暂停",IDC_BUTTON2,7,43,37,14 
    PUSHBUTTON      "恢复",IDC_BUTTON4,47,43,37,14 
    PUSHBUTTON      "停止",IDC_BUTTON5,87,43,37,14 
    PUSHBUTTON      "静音",IDC_BUTTON3,7,59,37,14 
    PUSHBUTTON      "快进5",IDC_BUTTON6,47,59,37,14 
    PUSHBUTTON      "快退5",IDC_BUTTON7,87,59,37,14 
    CONTROL         "",IDC_SLIDER1,"msctls_trackbar32",TBS_BOTH | TBS_NOTICKS | WS_TABSTOP,47,24,76,15 
    LTEXT           "",IDC_STATIC1,39,76,25,8 
    LTEXT           "",IDC_STATIC2,95,76,27,8 
    LTEXT           "总长度:",IDC_STATIC,7,76,28,8 
    LTEXT           "当前:",IDC_STATIC,66,76,22,8 
END 
 
 
///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////// 
// 
// Version 
// 
 
VS_VERSION_INFO VERSIONINFO 
 FILEVERSION 1,0,0,1 
 PRODUCTVERSION 1,0,0,1 
 FILEFLAGSMASK 0x3fL 
#ifdef _DEBUG 
 FILEFLAGS 0x1L 
#else 
 FILEFLAGS 0x0L 
#endif 
 FILEOS 0x4L 
 FILETYPE 0x1L 
 FILESUBTYPE 0x0L 
BEGIN 
    BLOCK "StringFileInfo" 
    BEGIN 
        BLOCK "080403a8" 
        BEGIN 
            VALUE "CompanyName", "TODO: <公司名>" 
            VALUE "FileDescription", "TODO: <文件说明>" 
            VALUE "FileVersion", "1.0.0.1" 
            VALUE "InternalName", "Test.exe" 
            VALUE "LegalCopyright", "TODO: (C) <公司名>。保留所有权利。" 
            VALUE "OriginalFilename", "Test.exe" 
            VALUE "ProductName", "TODO: <产品名>" 
            VALUE "ProductVersion", "1.0.0.1" 
        END 
    END 
    BLOCK "VarFileInfo" 
    BEGIN 
        VALUE "Translation", 0x804, 936 
    END 
END 
 
 
///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////// 
// 
// DESIGNINFO 
// 
 
#ifdef APSTUDIO_INVOKED 
GUIDELINES DESIGNINFO  
BEGIN 
    IDD_ABOUTBOX, DIALOG 
    BEGIN 
        LEFTMARGIN, 7 
        RIGHTMARGIN, 163 
        TOPMARGIN, 7 
        BOTTOMMARGIN, 55 
    END 
 
    IDD_TEST_DIALOG, DIALOG 
    BEGIN 
        LEFTMARGIN, 7 
        RIGHTMARGIN, 124 
        TOPMARGIN, 7 
        BOTTOMMARGIN, 84 
    END 
END 
#endif    // APSTUDIO_INVOKED 
 
 
///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////// 
// 
// String Table 
// 
 
STRINGTABLE  
BEGIN 
    IDS_ABOUTBOX            "关于 Test(&A)..." 
END 
 
#endif    // 中文(中华人民共和国) resources 
///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////// 
 
 
 
#ifndef APSTUDIO_INVOKED 
///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////// 
// 
// Generated from the TEXTINCLUDE 3 resource. 
// 
#define _AFX_NO_SPLITTER_RESOURCES 
#define _AFX_NO_OLE_RESOURCES 
#define _AFX_NO_TRACKER_RESOURCES 
#define _AFX_NO_PROPERTY_RESOURCES 
 
#if !defined(AFX_RESOURCE_DLL) || defined(AFX_TARG_CHS) 
LANGUAGE 4, 2 
#pragma code_page(936) 
#include "res\Test.rc2"  // 非 Microsoft Visual C++ 编辑的资源 
#include "l.CHS\afxres.rc"      // 标准组件 
#endif 
 
///////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////// 
#endif    // not APSTUDIO_INVOKED